Результаты соревнований

1А финал / finals
ФИО Город Видео Баллы
1 Лазарь Медведев Москва d 92.90
2 Илья Матрос Москва d 92.50
3 Костя Уваров Москва d 84.70
4 Влад Замахаев Москва 83.80
5 Рома Шамшаков Ижевск 76.50
6 Богдан Безуглый Ижевск 76.00
7 Иван Маслин Москва 75.60
8 Александр Поручко Москва 63.30
9 Илья Агарышев Екатеринбург 62.00
10 Алексей Вандакуров Пермь 58.40
11 Алексей Штейн Нижний Новгород 55.60
12 Андрей Глухов Москва 55.60
13 Геннадий Малинин Москва 54.80
14 Дмитрий Акиньшин Москва 52.30
15 Дмитрий Медведев Набережные Челны 51.30
16 Юрий Карпинский Екатеринбург d 47.90
17 Алексей Павлов Омск d 46.20
18 Олег Аникин Москва d 46.20
1A отборочный тур / preliminaries
ФИО Город Видео Баллы
1 Илья Агарышев Екатеринбург 57.30
2 Влад Замахаев Москва 57.20
3 Геннадий Малинин Москва 54.40
4 Иван Маслин Москва 53.40
5 Рома Шамшаков Ижевск 48.10
6 Леонид Немчик Москва 42.60
7 Олег Казанцев Москва 42.00
8 Александр Поручко Москва 39.70
9 Дмитрий Акиньшин Москва 39.60
10 Богдан Безуглый Ижевск 39.10
11 Дмитрий Медведев Набережные Челны 39.00
12 Лазарь Медведев Москва 38.70
13 Алексей Павлов Омск 36.70
14 Андрей Глухов Москва 34.70
15 Алексей Вандакуров Пермь 34.30
16 Костя Уваров Москва 32.50
17 Олег Матвеев Краснодар 31.20
18 Алексей Хайновский Уфа 31.10
19 Илья Донец Нижний Новгород 30.40
20 Алексей Богданов Раменское 28.40
21 Родион Сигов Ижевск 27.50
22 Виталий Слюзов Омск 26.30
23 Вячеслав Ковалев Омск 26.20
24 Игорь Крамарский Москва 24.90
25 Николай Петрунин Москва 24.80
26 Виталий Карачин Москва 22.90
27 Левон Чатян Москва 21.90
28 Сергей Таланов Нижний Новгород 21.80
29 Олег Гравес Москва 21.30
30 Виктор Шевченко Москва 19.20
31 Александр Кивит Санкт-Петербург 18.70
32 Илья Шапошников Санкт-Петербург 17.40
33 Сергей Блажевский Москва 15.00
34 Максим Кузнецов Мценск 12.20
35 Сергей Попов Екатеринбург 12.10
36 Костян Смирнов Москва 12.00
37 Егор Рузавин Набережные Челны 8.60
38 Илья Березин Ярославль 5.80
39 Егор Колесов Нижний Новгород 5.60
X-division финал
ФИО Город Видео Баллы
1 Алексей Штейн Нижний Новгород 96.20
2 Родион Сигов Ижевск 77.40
3 Роман Котельников Санкт-Петербург 53.60
4 Леонид Немчик Москва 44.10
5 Юрий Карпинский Екатеринбург 36.50